当前位置: 公告公示

义乌体彩2019年4月阳光征召报名合格名单公示

义乌体彩2019年4月阳光征召报名合格名单公示

序号姓名区县征召区域
1方露瑶义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
2刘江丽义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
3骆梦瑶义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
4吕刚义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
5孙丹义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
6龚红波义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
7吴珍英义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
8王骁刚义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
9陈宇滨义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
10吴宏博义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
11罗夏莲义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
12陈跃芬义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
13丁琴英义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
14骆葵花义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
15朱章程义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
16周婷华义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
17洪天旭义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
18王亚萍义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
19骆晓峰义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
20吕双勇义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
21骆旭佳义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
22骆燕虹义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
23虞晓明义乌市1.廿三里街道金麟花园
1李晓瑾义乌市10.上溪镇四通路
1胡团娇义乌市11.上溪镇工业区(贺田路附近)
1杨丽春义乌市12.义亭镇柯村
2鲍滨沪义乌市12.义亭镇柯村
1庄琴仙义乌市13.义亭镇义亭新村
1朱军义乌市14.佛堂镇客运中心(前岸村)
2叶婷婷义乌市14.佛堂镇客运中心(前岸村)
1龚大伟义乌市15.佛堂镇塔山村
2洪娴媛义乌市15.佛堂镇塔山村
1宋朝阳义乌市16.佛堂镇古镇
2邓奉娟义乌市16.佛堂镇古镇
3丁璐超义乌市16.佛堂镇古镇
4陈燕群义乌市16.佛堂镇古镇
1应剀义乌市17.福田街道前店村
2王聪义乌市17.福田街道前店村
3吴燕飞义乌市17.福田街道前店村
4黄亚萍义乌市17.福田街道前店村
5吕萍萍义乌市17.福田街道前店村
6王俊强义乌市17.福田街道前店村
1虞黔灵义乌市18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
2黄高峰义乌市18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
3黄思思义乌市18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
4金杭松义乌市18.苏溪镇十和里集聚区
1叶帅彬义乌市19.大陈镇八里桥头村
1郑鲁民义乌市2.廿三里街道王店村
2金招弟义乌市2.廿三里街道王店村
1刘俊骁义乌市20.后宅街道湖门村
1傅红钗义乌市21.后宅街道鹤田村
2周银仙义乌市21.后宅街道鹤田村
3张小锋义乌市21.后宅街道鹤田村
1骆鹏程义乌市3.廿三里街道大湖头村
2赵小群义乌市3.廿三里街道大湖头村
3王静义乌市3.廿三里街道大湖头村
4朱跃平义乌市3.廿三里街道大湖头村
1朱林英义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
2吴志余义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
3何斌义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
4王英义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
5何春霞义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
6吴剑红义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
7郑鲁侃义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
8刘萍萍义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
9朱燕玲义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
10蔡福军义乌市4.江东街道候儿村
1吴丹萍义乌市5.城西街道万商华府
2吴关煜义乌市5.城西街道万商华府
1毛飞英义乌市6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
2叶云义乌市6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
3叶霞义乌市6.城西街道夏演(圣寿路)
1王群英义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
2楼群仙义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
3吴园明义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
4楼丽英义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
5丁超杰义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
6魏叔敏义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
7何昊翰义乌市7.北苑街道季宅二区
1楼科荣义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
2孙颖义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
3朱玲玲义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
4金高阳义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
5王晨义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
6黄婷义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
7黄平义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
8黄江峰义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
9方庆仙义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
10贺凯夏义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
11朱婧怡义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
12周先萍义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
13赵俊义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
14周江萍义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
15郑向琴义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
16黄健云义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
17范璐艳义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
18毛青义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
19陈海波义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
20罗森土义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
21叶坚坚义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
22方春燕义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
23张丽燕义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
24黎芳义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
25金小伟义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
26霍莹义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
27毛嘉龙义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
28陈春梅义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
29刘桃林义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
30何超义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
31赵凌燕义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
32朱瑞荣义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
33骆宁义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
34吴仰义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
35朱师军义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
36楼丽霞义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
37胡美斌义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
38胡潇俊义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
39毛丽丹义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
40成斌俊义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
41王伟伟义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
42骆丽娜义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
43陈志军义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
44何淑艳义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
45朱婉婉义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
46何中圆义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
47陈兴森义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
48王晨骁义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
49何秀庆义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
50陈迪义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
51赵杨飞义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
52赵莉义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
53吴婷婷义乌市8.北苑街道黄杨梅一区
1严杰荣义乌市9.北苑街道柳青九区
2郝加干义乌市9.北苑街道柳青九区
3张涵彪义乌市9.北苑街道柳青九区
4张璐义乌市9.北苑街道柳青九区

5